Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
Español
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
W. H. Rhodes Elementary School
Login
District
Our School
Guidance
Student Activities
Calendars
Title I
Our Staff
Contact
A
Melissa
Albro
TEACHER GRADE 3
B
Heather
Bahl
TEACHER CBSA ESE PRE-K
April
Bardin
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Nancy
Beane
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Michele
Beech
TEACHER GRADE 1
Emily
Benavides
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Alyssa
Bird
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Amy
Blackwell
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Bessie
Bohannon
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Sheila
Bozeman
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Tamesa
Brewton
TEACHER GRADE 2
Courtney
Brown
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
C
Lee
Canada
TEACHER GRADE 2
Kristen
Chaney
TEACHER GRADE 4
Jeanette
Clouser
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Ravyn
Collins
STUDENT TEACHER
Kendal
Crow
TEACHER GRADE 1
Marcia
Crowder
TEACHER GRADE 3
D
Nikki
De La Garza
TEACHER CBSA ESE PRE-K
Kelsy
Delaney
TEACHER GRADE 3
Thomas
Dempsey
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Angela
Dill
ART (PRE-K-5)
Kandice
Dixon
SCHOOL NURSE
Lucille
Dixon
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Valerie
Doerfler
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Laura
Douvres
BEHAVIOR COACH
E
Jana
Ellis
TEACHER GRADE 3
F
Sandra
Fall
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Lindsay
Faulk
TEACHER GRADE 4
Haley
Fender
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Miranda
Fiveash
Teacher / Coach
Jennifer
Flachofsky
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Amy
Frizzell
TEACHER GRADE 3
G
Vanessa
Gibson
TEACHER GRADE 5
Mary
Gilley
GUIDANCE ASSESSMENT ASSISTANT
H
Adriane
Hakanson
ESOL SCHOOL LIAISON
Sondra
Hall
CERT SCHOOL COUNS PRE-K-5
Cara
Harper
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
John
Heflin
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Hannah
Hendricks
TEACHER CBSA ESE PRE-K
James
Hill
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Jennifer
Hill
TEACHER GRADE 1
Jodie
Holland
ESE K-5
Danielle
Hoodless
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
J
Samuel
Jackson
SPEECH AND LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Eugenia
Jernigan
TEACHER ASST FOR TECHNOLOGY I
Chanda
Joiner
P.E. (PRE-K-5)
K
Savannah
King
TEACHER GRADE 4
Adam
Koppin
MUSIC (PRE-K-5)
L
Regina
Lambert
HEALTH TECHNICIAN
Alanna
Langham
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Marita
Lapak
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Cynthia
Larson
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Kimberly
Lawless
TEACHER GRADE 4
Beulah
Lewis
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Brittany
Lewis
TEACHER GRADE 1
M
Lindsay
Maddox
Head Start Assistant Teacher
Cindy
Magdalany
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Tabitha
Mccray
TEACHER GRADE 2
Sally
Mcdiarmid
CLERICAL DATA I
Miranda
Mcelroy
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Debra
Mclaughlin
TEACHER GRADE 1
Cheryl
Milligan
ESE K-5
Keristyn
Mitchell
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASSISTANT
Audrey
Moore
TEACHER GRADE 5
Martin
Mosio
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Holly
Myers
TEACHER GRADE 1
N
Rebekah
Nolan
TEACHER GRADE 5
O
Cherokee
O'Berry
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Jade
O'Berry
ESE K-5
Rhonda
O'Berry
SECRETARY III
P
Michelle
Pasierb
TEACHER GRADE 1
Martha
Paz
CDAC COUNSELOR
True
Piggford
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Jennifer
Pineda
CDAC COUNSELOR
R
Kacie
Reaves
PRINCIPAL ELEM SCHOOL
Teresa
Reilly
ASST PRINC ELEM SCHOOL
Jennifer
Resmondo
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
Laura
Rieks
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Jami
Rivers
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Kendall
Robarge
TEACHER GRADE 3
Katrina
Roberts
INTERNAL FUNDS BKPR II
Tamara
Roberts
CERT SCH COUNS ELEM
Amber
Rupp
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
S
April
Smith
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Katilyn
Smith
Teacher Assistant IW
Tiffany
Stanton
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Keri
Starling
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Sandra
Stewart
TEACHER GRADE 5
Denise A.
Stone
MEDIA PRE-K-5
Joy
Storer
TEACHER GRADE 2
Natalia
Sutawidjaja-Still
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
T
John
Taylor
TEACHER GRADE 4
Maria
Thomas
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Lee
Travers
SRCSO DEPUTY
Allison
Turk
TEACHER GRADE 2
V
Jennifer
Varela
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Amanda
Vasquez
TEACHER GRADE 5
W
Sheila
Waldrop
ESE K-5
Dorothy
Wallace
ESE K-5
Lori
Weekley
TEACHER GRADE 2
Craig
Weir
TEACHER GRADE 2
Julene
Williams
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Kia
Williams
TEACHER GRADE 3
Kristina
Worthington
TEACHER GRADE 5
Brandy
Wright
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Y
Penny
Yelverton
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu